Minggu, 04 September 2011

Jadwal Penyisihan Group Liga Champions 2011/2012



Group A
1. Munchen
2. Manchester City
3. Napoli
4. Villarreal



14 September
Manchester City vs Napoli
Villarreal vs Muenchen

27 September

Muenchen vs Manchester City
Napoli vs Villareal

18 Oktober
Napoli vs Muenchen
Manchester City vs Villareal

2 November
Muenchen vs Napoli
Villarreal vs Manchester City

22 November

Napoli vs Manchester City
Muenchen vs Villarreal

7 Desember
Manchester City vs Muenchen
Villarreal vs Napoli




Group B

1. Trabzonspor
2. LOSC Lille
3. CSKA Moskwa
4. Inter Milan

14 September
Lille vs CSKA Moskwa
Inter Milan vs Trabzonspor

27 September

Trabzonspor vs Lille
CSKA Moskwa vs Inter Milan

18 Oktober
CSKA Moskwa vs Trabzonspor
Lille vs Inter Milan

2 November

Trabzonspor vs CSKA Moskwa
Inter Milan vs Lille

22 November
CSKA Moskwa vs Lille
Trabzonspor AS vs Inter Milan

7 Desember
Manchester City vs Muenchen
Villarreal vs Napoli



Group C

1. Manchester United
2. FC Basel
3. Otelulu Galati
4. Benfica

14 September
Basel vs Otelul Galati
Benfica vs Man United

27 September
Man United vs Basel
Otelul Galati vs Benfica

18 Oktober

Otelul Galati vs Man United
Basel vs Benfica

2 November

Man United vs Otelul Galati
Benfica vs Basel

22 November
Otelul Galati vs Basel
Man United vs Benfica

7 Desember
Basel vs Man United
Benfica vs Otelul Galati





Group D

1. Lyon
2. Dinamo Zagreb
3. Real Madrid
4. Ajax


14 September

Dinamo Zagreb vs Real Madrid
Ajax vs Lyon

27 September
Lyon vs Dinamo Zagreb
Real Madrid vs Ajax

18 Oktober
Real Madrid vs Lyon
Dinamo Zagreb vs Ajax

2 November
Lyon vs Real Madrid
Ajax vs Dinamo Zagreb

22 November
Real Madrid vs Dinamo Zagreb
Lyon vs Ajax

7 Desember
Dinamo Zagreb vs Lyon
Ajax vs Real Madrid



Group E
1. Valencia
2 Chelsea
3. Leverskusen
4. KRC Genk


13 September
Chelsea vs Leverkusen
Genk vs Valencia

28 September
Valencia vs Chelsea
Leverkusen vs Genk

19 Oktober
Leverkusen vs Valencia
Chelsea vs Genk

1 November

Valencia vs Leverkusen
Genk vs Chelsea

23 November
Leverkusen vs Chelsea
Valencia vs Genk

6 Desember

Chelsea  vs Valencia
Genk vs Leverkusen



Group F
1. Arsenal
2. Olympiacos
3. Marseilla
4. Dortmund


13 September
Olympiacos vs Marseilla
Dortmund vs Arsenal

28 September
Arsenal vs Olympiacos
Marseille vs Dortmund

19 Oktober
Marseille vs Arsenal
Olympiacos vs Dortmund

1 November
Arsenal vs Marseille
Dortmund vs Olympiacos

23 November
Marseilla vs Olympiacos
Arsenal vs Dortmund

6 Desember
Olympiacos vs Arsenal
Dortmund vs Marseille


Group G
1. Zenit
2. FC Porto
3. Shakhtar
4. Apoel FC

13 September
Porto vs Shakhtar
Apoel vs Zenit

28 September
Zenit vs Porto
Shakhtar vs Apoel

19 Oktober
Shakhtar vs Zenit
Porto vs Apoel

1 November
Zenit vs Shakhtar
Apoel vs Porto

23 November
Shakhtar vs Porto
Zenit vs Apoel

6 Desember
Porto vs Zenit
Apoel vs Shakhtar



Group H
1. Borisov
2. Barcelona
3. AC Milan
4. Viktoria Pizen

13 September
Barcelona vs AC Milan
Viktoria vs Borisov

28 September
Borisov vs Barcelona
AC Milan vs Viktoria Pizen

19 Oktober
AC Milan vs Borisov
Barcelona vs Viktoria

1 November
Borisov vs AC Milan
Viktoria vs Barcelona

23 November
AC Milan vs Barcelona
Borisov vs Viktoria

6 Desember
Barcelona vs Borisov
Viktoria vs AC Milan

Follow twitter @Barca_Cules

Tidak ada komentar:

Posting Komentar